Viewing v4.0.0rc6 · release candidate · v3 stable / main · v4 preview / next

EXPERIENCE THE SCORER

From data to understanding.

Explore actual saved engine results, or connect your approved key and send an editable request to the live API. Every score comes from StatLine.

StatLine playground ENGINE-VERIFIED EXAMPLE
eba.players

01 / RAW INPUT

SELECTED ROW · ORIGINAL FIELDS
{
  "PLAYER": "GoatedRahim",
  "TEAM": "Houston Hornets",
  "CONFERENCE": "Western",
  "POSITION": "N/A",
  "LEAGUE": "EBA",
  "GP": 11,
  "PPG": 31.909,
  "RPG": 2.273,
  "APG": 14.909,
  "SPG": 3.545,
  "BPG": 0,
  "TPG": 3.273,
  "PA": 0,
  "PF": 1.182,
  "3PMPG": 5.182,
  "3PAPG": 8.727,
  "FGMPG": 13.364,
  "FGAPG": 20.182,
  "WIN": 7,
  "LOSS": 4
}

This record was scored in the full 103-row batch. Switching records inspects saved output; it doesn't recalculate the cohort.

Download the input CSV

02 / SAVED ENGINE OUTPUT

GoatedRahim

Houston Hornets

99PRI

Why 99?

Helped: Helios Score, Vers Score, Scoreless Impact

Limited: Handle Load, Bpg Sig, Net Pos Ppp

Compared with every normalized metric at its midpoint (0.5). These are influences on the raw sum. Affine scaling of the clipped raw aggregate, followed by rounding.

Trace inputs, weights & calculation

Normalization: batch_extrema. Effective weights include the run’s penalties and overrides. Bucket bars are means, not additive score points.

MetricMappedNormalizedWeightContributionRelative influence
Helios Score1.1583660.943240.1181820.1114740.052383
Vers Score0.6147740.9260230.0818180.0757650.034856
Scoreless Impact0.6430790.918470.0545450.0500980.022826
Two Way Score1.03409810.0454550.0454550.022727
Eff Usage1.4504550.7537850.0848480.0639580.021533
Stocks Boost1.1078120.8851440.0454550.0402340.017507
Tov Scaled0.8663790.8663790.0363640.0315050.013323
Scoring Gravity0.830150.5958910.1272730.0758410.012204
Gp Share110.0227270.0227270.011364
Handle Load0.9692370.2326490.0363640.00846-0.009722
Bpg Sig000.0181820-0.009091
Vol Gap010.0151520.0151520.007576
Shot Diet Gap010.0151520.0151520.007576
Spg Sig2.9541670.9089740.0181820.0165270.007436
Net Pos Ppp1.0243230.4151890.0848480.035228-0.007196
Pps Gap0.1155560.8599320.0151520.0130290.005454
Ast To Bonus0.4258580.3784040.0363640.01376-0.004422
Wl Share0.6363640.6363640.0227270.0144630.003099
Pps Fg1.5811120.5270370.0848480.0447180.002294
Ast To Credit4.5551480.5204430.0363640.0189250.000743
Gp111000
Real Gp111000
Real Gp11000-0
No Real0000-0
Rel Gp11000
Ppg31.9090.747861000
Rpg2.2730.21997500-0
Apg14.9090.84389000
Spg3.5450.908974000
Bpg0000-0
Tov3.2730.595091000
Fgm13.3640.742444000
Fga20.1820.738375000
Tpm5.1820.618746000
Tpa8.7270.692619000
Win70.777778000
Loss40.8000
Orpg0.795550.21997500-0
Drpg1.477450.21997500-0
Stat Total103.3640.920157000
Stat Active11000
Scoreable11000
No Score0000-0

Weighted sum 0.71247 → raw aggregate 0.71247 → 99.135007 → 99.

Python round: nearest integer, ties to even. A model-based evaluation under this adapter, weights and cohort.

Raw inputs & adapter transforms
{
  "input": {
    "PLAYER": "GoatedRahim",
    "TEAM": "Houston Hornets",
    "CONFERENCE": "Western",
    "POSITION": "N/A",
    "LEAGUE": "EBA",
    "GP": 11,
    "PPG": 31.909,
    "RPG": 2.273,
    "APG": 14.909,
    "SPG": 3.545,
    "BPG": 0,
    "TPG": 3.273,
    "PA": 0,
    "PF": 1.182,
    "3PMPG": 5.182,
    "3PAPG": 8.727,
    "FGMPG": 13.364,
    "FGAPG": 20.182,
    "WIN": 7,
    "LOSS": 4
  },
  "metrics": {
    "gp": {
      "key": "gp",
      "source": {
        "kind": "field",
        "field": "GP",
        "expr": null,
        "const": null
      },
      "transform": null,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        16
      ],
      "bucket": "telem",
      "invert": false,
      "label": "Gp",
      "bucket_label": "Telemetry"
    },
    "real_gp": {
      "key": "real_gp",
      "source": {
        "kind": "expr",
        "field": null,
        "expr": "gp",
        "const": null
      },
      "transform": null,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        16
      ],
      "bucket": "telem",
      "invert": false,
      "label": "Real Gp",
      "bucket_label": "Telemetry"
    },
    "real_gp1": {
      "key": "real_gp1",
      "source": {
        "kind": "expr",
        "field": null,
        "expr": "min(1.0, real_gp)",
        "const": null
      },
      "transform": null,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        1
      ],
      "bucket": "telem",
      "invert": false,
      "label": "Real Gp1",
      "bucket_label": "Telemetry"
    },
    "no_real": {
      "key": "no_real",
      "source": {
        "kind": "expr",
        "field": null,
        "expr": "1.0 - real_gp1",
        "const": null
      },
      "transform": null,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        1
      ],
      "bucket": "telem",
      "invert": false,
      "label": "No Real",
      "bucket_label": "Telemetry"
    },
    "rel_gp": {
      "key": "rel_gp",
      "source": {
        "kind": "expr",
        "field": null,
        "expr": "min(1.0, real_gp / max(1.0, dataset_max(\"GP\") * 0.65))",
        "const": null
      },
      "transform": null,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        1
      ],
      "bucket": "telem",
      "invert": false,
      "label": "Rel Gp",
      "bucket_label": "Telemetry"
    },
    "ppg": {
      "key": "ppg",
      "source": {
        "kind": "field",
        "field": "PPG",
        "expr": null,
        "const": null
      },
      "transform": null,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        32
      ],
      "bucket": "telem",
      "invert": false,
      "label": "Ppg",
      "bucket_label": "Telemetry"
    },
    "rpg": {
      "key": "rpg",
      "source": {
        "kind": "field",
        "field": "RPG",
        "expr": null,
        "const": null
      },
      "transform": null,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        14
      ],
      "bucket": "telem",
      "invert": false,
      "label": "Rpg",
      "bucket_label": "Telemetry"
    },
    "apg": {
      "key": "apg",
      "source": {
        "kind": "field",
        "field": "APG",
        "expr": null,
        "const": null
      },
      "transform": null,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        9
      ],
      "bucket": "telem",
      "invert": false,
      "label": "Apg",
      "bucket_label": "Telemetry"
    },
    "spg": {
      "key": "spg",
      "source": {
        "kind": "field",
        "field": "SPG",
        "expr": null,
        "const": null
      },
      "transform": null,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        2.2
      ],
      "bucket": "telem",
      "invert": false,
      "label": "Spg",
      "bucket_label": "Telemetry"
    },
    "bpg": {
      "key": "bpg",
      "source": {
        "kind": "field",
        "field": "BPG",
        "expr": null,
        "const": null
      },
      "transform": null,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        3
      ],
      "bucket": "telem",
      "invert": false,
      "label": "Bpg",
      "bucket_label": "Telemetry"
    },
    "tov": {
      "key": "tov",
      "source": {
        "kind": "field",
        "field": "TPG",
        "expr": null,
        "const": null
      },
      "transform": null,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        3.5
      ],
      "bucket": "telem",
      "invert": false,
      "label": "Tov",
      "bucket_label": "Telemetry"
    },
    "fgm": {
      "key": "fgm",
      "source": {
        "kind": "field",
        "field": "FGMPG",
        "expr": null,
        "const": null
      },
      "transform": null,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        15
      ],
      "bucket": "telem",
      "invert": false,
      "label": "Fgm",
      "bucket_label": "Telemetry"
    },
    "fga": {
      "key": "fga",
      "source": {
        "kind": "field",
        "field": "FGAPG",
        "expr": null,
        "const": null
      },
      "transform": null,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        25
      ],
      "bucket": "telem",
      "invert": false,
      "label": "Fga",
      "bucket_label": "Telemetry"
    },
    "tpm": {
      "key": "tpm",
      "source": {
        "kind": "field",
        "field": "3PMPG",
        "expr": null,
        "const": null
      },
      "transform": null,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        8
      ],
      "bucket": "telem",
      "invert": false,
      "label": "Tpm",
      "bucket_label": "Telemetry"
    },
    "tpa": {
      "key": "tpa",
      "source": {
        "kind": "field",
        "field": "3PAPG",
        "expr": null,
        "const": null
      },
      "transform": null,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        14
      ],
      "bucket": "telem",
      "invert": false,
      "label": "Tpa",
      "bucket_label": "Telemetry"
    },
    "win": {
      "key": "win",
      "source": {
        "kind": "field",
        "field": "WIN",
        "expr": null,
        "const": null
      },
      "transform": null,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        16
      ],
      "bucket": "telem",
      "invert": false,
      "label": "Win",
      "bucket_label": "Telemetry"
    },
    "loss": {
      "key": "loss",
      "source": {
        "kind": "field",
        "field": "LOSS",
        "expr": null,
        "const": null
      },
      "transform": null,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        16
      ],
      "bucket": "telem",
      "invert": false,
      "label": "Loss",
      "bucket_label": "Telemetry"
    },
    "orpg": {
      "key": "orpg",
      "source": {
        "kind": "expr",
        "field": null,
        "expr": "0.35 * rpg",
        "const": null
      },
      "transform": null,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        5
      ],
      "bucket": "telem",
      "invert": false,
      "label": "Orpg",
      "bucket_label": "Telemetry"
    },
    "drpg": {
      "key": "drpg",
      "source": {
        "kind": "expr",
        "field": null,
        "expr": "0.65 * rpg",
        "const": null
      },
      "transform": null,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        10
      ],
      "bucket": "telem",
      "invert": false,
      "label": "Drpg",
      "bucket_label": "Telemetry"
    },
    "stat_total": {
      "key": "stat_total",
      "source": {
        "kind": "expr",
        "field": null,
        "expr": "ppg + rpg + apg + spg + bpg + tov + fgm + fga + tpm + tpa",
        "const": null
      },
      "transform": null,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        999
      ],
      "bucket": "telem",
      "invert": false,
      "label": "Stat Total",
      "bucket_label": "Telemetry"
    },
    "stat_active": {
      "key": "stat_active",
      "source": {
        "kind": "expr",
        "field": null,
        "expr": "min(1.0, stat_total)",
        "const": null
      },
      "transform": null,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        1
      ],
      "bucket": "telem",
      "invert": false,
      "label": "Stat Active",
      "bucket_label": "Telemetry"
    },
    "scoreable": {
      "key": "scoreable",
      "source": {
        "kind": "expr",
        "field": null,
        "expr": "min(real_gp1, stat_active)",
        "const": null
      },
      "transform": null,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        1
      ],
      "bucket": "telem",
      "invert": false,
      "label": "Scoreable",
      "bucket_label": "Telemetry"
    },
    "no_score": {
      "key": "no_score",
      "source": {
        "kind": "expr",
        "field": null,
        "expr": "1.0 - scoreable",
        "const": null
      },
      "transform": null,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        1
      ],
      "bucket": "telem",
      "invert": false,
      "label": "No Score",
      "bucket_label": "Telemetry"
    },
    "gp_share": {
      "key": "gp_share",
      "make": "scoreable * rel_gp",
      "attempt": "1",
      "bucket": "gp",
      "min_den": 1,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        1
      ],
      "invert": false,
      "transform": null,
      "label": "Gp Share",
      "bucket_label": "Games Played"
    },
    "pps_fg": {
      "key": "pps_fg",
      "make": "scoreable * (2.0 * (fgm + 0.5*tpm))",
      "attempt": "max(1.0, fga)",
      "bucket": "aefg",
      "min_den": 1,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        1.45
      ],
      "invert": false,
      "transform": null,
      "label": "Pps Fg",
      "bucket_label": "Shooting Efficiency"
    },
    "scoring_gravity": {
      "key": "scoring_gravity",
      "make": "scoreable * min(1.20, ppg / 36.0) * min(1.15, pps_fg / 1.35) * min(1.10, fga / 22.0) * (1 - 0.12 * min(1, tov / 3.5))",
      "attempt": "1",
      "bucket": "scoring_gravity",
      "min_den": 1,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        1.25
      ],
      "invert": false,
      "transform": null,
      "label": "Scoring Gravity",
      "bucket_label": "Scoring Gravity"
    },
    "spg_sig": {
      "key": "spg_sig",
      "make": "scoreable * spg",
      "attempt": "1.2",
      "bucket": "spg_sig",
      "min_den": 1,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        1.8
      ],
      "invert": false,
      "transform": null,
      "label": "Spg Sig",
      "bucket_label": "Steal Signature"
    },
    "bpg_sig": {
      "key": "bpg_sig",
      "make": "scoreable * ((min(bpg, 2.0) + 0.25*max(0, bpg-2.0)) / max(0.85, 1.0 + 0.06*drpg))",
      "attempt": "2.2",
      "bucket": "bpg_sig",
      "min_den": 1,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        1.1
      ],
      "invert": false,
      "transform": null,
      "label": "Bpg Sig",
      "bucket_label": "Block Signature"
    },
    "eff_usage": {
      "key": "eff_usage",
      "make": "scoreable * pps_fg * fga",
      "attempt": "22",
      "bucket": "aefg",
      "min_den": 1,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        1.55
      ],
      "invert": false,
      "transform": null,
      "label": "Eff Usage",
      "bucket_label": "Shooting Efficiency"
    },
    "net_pos_ppp": {
      "key": "net_pos_ppp",
      "make": "scoreable * (ppg - 1.1*tov)",
      "attempt": "max(1.0, fga + 0.5*apg)",
      "bucket": "aefg",
      "min_den": 1,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        1.25
      ],
      "invert": false,
      "transform": null,
      "label": "Net Pos Ppp",
      "bucket_label": "Shooting Efficiency"
    },
    "pps_gap": {
      "key": "pps_gap",
      "make": "no_score * 0.60 + scoreable * (\n  max(0, 1.08 - pps_fg)\n  + 0.50*max(0, pps_fg - 1.35)\n)",
      "attempt": "1",
      "bucket": "effloor",
      "min_den": 1,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        0.6
      ],
      "invert": true,
      "transform": null,
      "label": "Pps Gap",
      "bucket_label": "Efficiency Floor"
    },
    "vol_gap": {
      "key": "vol_gap",
      "make": "no_score * 2.0 + scoreable * max(0, 14 - ppg)",
      "attempt": "1",
      "bucket": "effloor",
      "min_den": 1,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        2
      ],
      "invert": true,
      "transform": null,
      "label": "Vol Gap",
      "bucket_label": "Efficiency Floor"
    },
    "shot_diet_gap": {
      "key": "shot_diet_gap",
      "make": "no_score * 0.60 + scoreable * max(0, (tpa/max(1e-6,fga)) - 0.70) * max(0, 1.28 - ((fga - tpa))) / 1.28 * max(0, pps_fg - 1.22) * min(1, 10/max(1e-6,fga))",
      "attempt": "1",
      "bucket": "effloor",
      "min_den": 1,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        0.6
      ],
      "invert": true,
      "transform": null,
      "label": "Shot Diet Gap",
      "bucket_label": "Efficiency Floor"
    },
    "stocks_boost": {
      "key": "stocks_boost",
      "make": "scoreable * (spg + 1.05*min(bpg, 2.0) + 0.35*max(0, bpg - 2.0))",
      "attempt": "3.2",
      "bucket": "stocks",
      "min_den": 1,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        1.5
      ],
      "invert": false,
      "transform": null,
      "label": "Stocks Boost",
      "bucket_label": "Stocks"
    },
    "scoreless_impact": {
      "key": "scoreless_impact",
      "make": "scoreable * (0.55*min(1, apg/10) + 0.45*min(1, (1.3*orpg+0.7*drpg)/10))",
      "attempt": "1.0",
      "bucket": "offball",
      "min_den": 1,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        1
      ],
      "invert": false,
      "transform": null,
      "label": "Scoreless Impact",
      "bucket_label": "Off-Ball Impact"
    },
    "vers_score": {
      "key": "vers_score",
      "make": "scoreable * ((0.65*((min(1, ppg/24) + min(1, (1.6*orpg+drpg)/10) + min(1, apg/10))/3)) + (0.45*((min(1, ppg/24)*min(1, (1.6*orpg+drpg)/10) + min(1, ppg/24)*min(1, apg/10) + min(1, (1.6*orpg+drpg)/10)*min(1, apg/10))/3)))",
      "attempt": "1.18",
      "bucket": "vers",
      "min_den": 1,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        1
      ],
      "invert": false,
      "transform": null,
      "label": "Vers Score",
      "bucket_label": "Versatility"
    },
    "handle_load": {
      "key": "handle_load",
      "make": "scoreable * (apg / max(1.0, 0.6*fga + tov))",
      "attempt": "1",
      "bucket": "handle",
      "min_den": 1,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        1.1
      ],
      "invert": false,
      "transform": null,
      "label": "Handle Load",
      "bucket_label": "Handle"
    },
    "helios_score": {
      "key": "helios_score",
      "make": "scoreable * (ppg + 0.9*apg - 0.4*tov)",
      "attempt": "38",
      "bucket": "helios",
      "min_den": 1,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        0.9
      ],
      "invert": false,
      "transform": null,
      "label": "Helios Score",
      "bucket_label": "Helios"
    },
    "tov_scaled": {
      "key": "tov_scaled",
      "make": "scoreable * (1 - (tov / max(3, 0.80*(fga + 0.7*apg))))",
      "attempt": "1",
      "bucket": "tov_eff",
      "min_den": 1,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        0.95
      ],
      "invert": false,
      "transform": null,
      "label": "Tov Scaled",
      "bucket_label": "Turnovers"
    },
    "ast_to_credit": {
      "key": "ast_to_credit",
      "make": "scoreable * apg",
      "attempt": "max(1.0, tov)",
      "bucket": "tov_eff",
      "min_den": 1,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        2.5
      ],
      "invert": false,
      "transform": null,
      "label": "Ast To Credit",
      "bucket_label": "Turnovers"
    },
    "ast_to_bonus": {
      "key": "ast_to_bonus",
      "make": "scoreable * max(0, (apg / max(1.0, tov)) - 2.0)",
      "attempt": "6.0",
      "bucket": "tov_eff",
      "min_den": 1,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        0.08
      ],
      "invert": false,
      "transform": null,
      "label": "Ast To Bonus",
      "bucket_label": "Turnovers"
    },
    "two_way_score": {
      "key": "two_way_score",
      "make": "scoreable * min(2, (2 * ((ppg+0.9*apg)/42) * ((0.7*spg+0.4*bpg)/2.5)) / max(0.0001, ((ppg+0.9*apg)/42) + ((0.7*spg+0.4*bpg)/2.5)))",
      "attempt": "1",
      "bucket": "two_way",
      "min_den": 1,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        0.8
      ],
      "invert": false,
      "transform": null,
      "label": "Two Way Score",
      "bucket_label": "Two-Way"
    },
    "wl_share": {
      "key": "wl_share",
      "make": "scoreable * win",
      "attempt": "max(1.0, win + loss)",
      "bucket": "wl",
      "min_den": 0.5,
      "clamp": [
        0,
        1
      ],
      "invert": false,
      "transform": null,
      "label": "Wl Share",
      "bucket_label": "Win-Loss"
    }
  },
  "normalization": {
    "gp": {
      "leader": 11,
      "floor": 3
    },
    "real_gp": {
      "leader": 11,
      "floor": 3
    },
    "real_gp1": {
      "leader": 1,
      "floor": 1
    },
    "no_real": {
      "leader": 0,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "rel_gp": {
      "leader": 1,
      "floor": 0.4195804195804196
    },
    "ppg": {
      "leader": 42.667,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "rpg": {
      "leader": 10.333,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "apg": {
      "leader": 17.667,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "spg": {
      "leader": 3.9,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "bpg": {
      "leader": 4.5,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "tov": {
      "leader": 5.5,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "fgm": {
      "leader": 18,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "fga": {
      "leader": 27.333,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "tpm": {
      "leader": 8.375,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "tpa": {
      "leader": 12.6,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "win": {
      "leader": 9,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "loss": {
      "leader": 5,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "orpg": {
      "leader": 3.6165499999999997,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "drpg": {
      "leader": 6.71645,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "stat_total": {
      "leader": 112.333,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "stat_active": {
      "leader": 1,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "scoreable": {
      "leader": 1,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "no_score": {
      "leader": 1,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "gp_share": {
      "leader": 1,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "pps_fg": {
      "leader": 3,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "scoring_gravity": {
      "leader": 1.3931241622975015,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "spg_sig": {
      "leader": 3.25,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "bpg_sig": {
      "leader": 1.015041955067476,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "eff_usage": {
      "leader": 1.9242272727272727,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "net_pos_ppp": {
      "leader": 2.4671238748392623,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "pps_gap": {
      "leader": 0,
      "floor": 0.825
    },
    "vol_gap": {
      "leader": 0,
      "floor": 12.667
    },
    "shot_diet_gap": {
      "leader": 0,
      "floor": 0.6
    },
    "stocks_boost": {
      "leader": 1.2515625,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "scoreless_impact": {
      "leader": 0.70016365,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "vers_score": {
      "leader": 0.6638870056497176,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "handle_load": {
      "leader": 4.166083391660834,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "helios_score": {
      "leader": 1.228071052631579,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "tov_scaled": {
      "leader": 1,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "ast_to_credit": {
      "leader": 8.752438109527382,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "ast_to_bonus": {
      "leader": 1.1254063515878971,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "two_way_score": {
      "leader": 1.034097737090637,
      "floor": 0
    },
    "wl_share": {
      "leader": 1,
      "floor": 0
    }
  },
  "profile": {
    "kind": "affine",
    "weights_profile": "pri",
    "model": null,
    "value": null,
    "lo": 40,
    "hi": 123,
    "out_lo": null,
    "out_hi": null,
    "pct_lo": null,
    "pct_hi": null
  },
  "baseline": {
    "kind": "normalized_midpoint",
    "normalized_value": 0.5,
    "description": "Each normalized metric at 0.5; a reference, not the cohort average."
  }
}
PRI99
PRI-ALT98
PRI-W99
PRI-W-ALT99
Games Played1.0000
Scoring Gravity0.5959
Shooting Efficiency0.5653
Efficiency Floor0.9533
Turnovers0.5884
Stocks0.8851
Versatility0.9260
Helios0.9432
Two-Way1.0000
Off-Ball Impact0.9185
Win-Loss0.6364
Steal Signature0.9090
Block Signature0.0000
Handle0.2326

4 profiles · 18 required input fields · v4.0.0rc6

Saved source v4.0.0rc6. Verified against Python, Gateway, and StatPack output. No request is sent when you explore these results.
Anonymous scoring is not exposed by the current Gateway. Visitors can inspect the verified examples; authenticated users can call the real API. Understand access.